>
Poland

Hop On Hop Off in Poland

City Sightseeing: Warsaw Hop-On, Hop-Off Bus Tour
City Sightseeing: Warsaw Hop-On, Hop-Off Bus Tour
City Sightseeing: Warsaw Hop-On, Hop-Off Bus Tour
Top sellerTop Seller

City Sightseeing: Warsaw Hop-On, Hop-Off Bus Tour

  • Discover Warsaw, one of the culture hubs of Europe on this flexible hop-on hop-off tour
  • See iconic and historical attractions like the Royal Castle, the National Museum, the UNESCO-listed Old Town & much more
  • Enjoy epic Warsaw sightseeing with 2 routes and over 20 stops covering the entire city & main sights
  • Choose between a 24 or 48 or 72-hour hop-on, hop-off bus tour
  • Enjoy audio guide commentary in 10 languages and kid's commentary in Polish to entertain the little ones.
  • No need to print! Smartphone Voucher Accepted.
  • Discover Warsaw, one of the culture hubs of Europe on this flexible hop-on hop-off tour
  • See iconic and historical attractions like the Royal Castle, the National Museum, the UNESCO-listed Old Town & much more
  • Enjoy epic Warsaw sightseeing with 2 routes and over 20 stops covering the entire city & main sights
  • Choose between a 24 or 48 or 72-hour hop-on, hop-off bus tour
  • Enjoy audio guide commentary in 10 languages and kid's commentary in Polish to entertain the little ones.
  • No need to print! Smartphone Voucher Accepted.
Read more Less
  • 24, 48 or 72 Hours Hop-on Hop-off Warsaw Bus Ticket
  • Audio Guide in English, Spanish, French, German, Italian, Hebrew, Japanese, Chinese, Russian, Polish
  • Kids commentary
  • Free Wi-Fi on-board
Blue Route:
Between 10am and 12:40pm the buses run every 160 minutes
Between 12:40pm and 3:40pm the buses run every 180 minutes 
Tour Duration: 60 minutes
 
Red Route:
Between 11:15am and 2:30pm the buses run every 205 minutes 
Between 2:30pm and 4:50pm the buses run every 140 minutes 
Tour Duration: 70 minutes 
Blue Route:
Between 10am and 12:40pm the buses run every 160 minutes
Between 12:40pm and 3:40pm the buses run every 180 minutes 
Tour Duration: 60 minutes
 
Red Route:
Between 11:15am and 2:30pm the buses run every 205 minutes 
Between 2:30pm and 4:50pm the buses run every 140 minutes 
Tour Duration: 70 minutes 
Read more Less
Voucher Type: Mobile and paper vouchers are both accepted for this tour.
Wheelchair Access: Yes
Pets: Not allowed on the buses.
Smoking: Not allowed on board
On-Board Wi-Fi: Please check with bus staff
Multiday tickets can only be used on consecutive days.
Infants can travel free and you do not require to book infant ticket.
Tours operate in all weather, rain or shine. Refunds due to weather will not be granted unless the service is suspended as a result of weather.
Disclaimer: Due to traffic issues, public holidays, weather conditions, and unforeseen circumstances, there might be sudden changes in the route or on the schedule. Traffic congestion and road closures - may cause delays, reduced frequency and changes to the route. We’ll do all we can to provide a smooth and frequent service! No refund will be offered for any changes or cancelations due to any unforeseen circumstances.
Voucher Type: Mobile and paper vouchers are both accepted for this tour.
Wheelchair Access: Yes
Pets: Not allowed on the buses.
Smoking: Not allowed on board
On-Board Wi-Fi: Please check with bus staff
Multiday tickets can only be used on consecutive days.
Infants can travel free and you do not require to book infant ticket.
Tours operate in all weather, rain or shine. Refunds due to weather will not be granted unless the service is suspended as a result of weather.
Disclaimer: Due to traffic issues, public holidays, weather conditions, and unforeseen circumstances, there might be sudden changes in the route or on the schedule. Traffic congestion and road closures - may cause delays, reduced frequency and changes to the route. We’ll do all we can to provide a smooth and frequent service! No refund will be offered for any changes or cancelations due to any unforeseen circumstances.
Read more

No Cancellation Charges up to 24 hours before the chosen travel date. 100% cancellation fee applied within 24 hours of travel date.

Rating:
4.5/5
from
US$ 28.34
per person
View Details
Free Cancellation
Instant Confirmation
Mobile Ticket
Printed VoucherPaper Voucher
go to top